2K Veterans League Leaderboards

Player Stats

2K27 COMMISSIONER'S CUP

IN PROGRESS
#PlayerTeamGPPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGFG%3P%FT%
1GAIJIN'S FINEST430.80.39.51047.5%44.4%70%
2TRAPPER323.7172.7055.8%53.3%100%
3TRAPPER32203.71.7059%53.1%100%
4AKATSUKI31916.31.3041.2%37.1%66.7%
5GAIJIN'S FINEST416.80.32.30.5046.8%50%100%
6AKATSUKI316.311.330.3181.5%57.1%12.5%
7SKOTOS3140.3101037.8%39.1%100%
8SKOTOS311.39.73.30.30.368.2%50%50%
9TRAPPER3110.70.72.30.353.8%45.5%0%
10SKOTOS310.3121.7168.4%42.9%100%
11TRAPPER37.35211.346.2%66.7%100%
12TRAPPER3612.730170%0%80%
13GAIJIN'S FINEST46172.50.51.358.8%0%66.7%
14AKATSUKI3531.72.7066.7%60%0%
15GAIJIN'S FINEST452.80.80.5090.9%0%0%
Page 1 of 10