2K Veterans League Leaderboards

Player Stats

LGE MINI TOURNAMENT #1

COMPLETED
#PlayerTeamGPPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGFG%3P%FT%
1LGE KNIGHTS822.10.511.60.1047.6%43.9%100%
2LGE LEGION820.40.33.60.90.150.9%48.8%90.9%
3LGE EAGLES720.10.17.71.3045.6%47.2%83.3%
4LGE AGILA819.80.88.11048.2%46.7%75%
5LGE KINGS719.70.78.40.3045.7%44.6%100%
6LGE EAGLES719.40.321.90.157.8%49.2%75%
7LGE LEGACY8190.11.80.5056.6%50%91.7%
8LGE AGILA818.50.52.330.356.1%43.9%100%
9LGE PHANTOM718.30.64.40.90.150%48.6%100%
10LGE LEGENDS7170.11.40.9056.1%52.3%100%
11LGE LEGACY616.50.260.3045.9%44.4%60%
12LGE LEGENDS716.31.77.61043.2%36.6%75%
13LGE KINGS714.702.11.4048.7%47.9%44.4%
14LGE PHANTOM71403.60.30.145.9%43.9%50%
15LGE LEGENDS712.413.32.700.475%50%100%
Page 1 of 4