2K Veterans League Leaderboards

Player Stats

#PlayerTeamGPPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGFG%3P%FT%
1LGE KNIGHTS1022.90.511.90.1050.3%51.2%100%
2LGE EAGLES921.30.16.71.7050.7%46.5%90%
3LGE AGILA1020.20.88.20.8050.3%46.3%75%
4LGE LEGION1019.80.23.310.151.5%48.5%92.3%
5LGE KINGS919.60.78.80.3046.6%44.6%100%
6LGE AGILA1019.10.52.92.50.257.9%46.8%93.8%
7LGE LEGACY1018.40.21.70.8057.4%46.5%91.7%
8LGE EAGLES918.30.22.320.160.2%49.2%75%
9LGE PHANTOM718.30.64.40.90.150%48.6%100%
10LGE FALCONS617.817.31.7042.7%44.6%100%
11LGE LEGACY817.50.16.90.4050.5%49.3%60%
12LGE LEGENDS7170.11.40.9056.1%52.3%100%
13LGE LEGENDS716.31.77.61043.2%36.6%75%
14LGE KINGS915021.7052%46.6%54.5%
15LGE PHANTOM71403.60.30.145.9%43.9%50%
Page 1 of 12