IN PROGRESS

2K27 COMMISSIONER'S CUP

VETERANS LEAGUE · BO1 · October 5, 2026 – December 31, 2026

STANDINGS

Group A

RankTeamW-LPDPCT
1TRAPPER5-1+450.833
2LGE LEGACY3-1+710.750
3AKATSUKI3-1+410.750
4LGE EAGLES2-0+341.000
5LGE KINGS2-0+201.000
6NINJAS IN BLACK2-0+201.000
7DESPAIR2-2+130.500
866ERS2-2+60.500
9GONGGAM1-1+60.500
10RARE 1OF11-1-60.500
11AIRBALL1-2-200.333
12TAKUSA1-3-710.250
13KALE0-000.000
14VESPER0-000.000
15LGE LEGION0-2-190.000
16FEU TAMARAWS ESPORTS0-2-200.000
17MOMENTUM0-2-200.000
18FACE CREATION DEMON0-2-400.000
19KAIRINA0-3-600.000

Group B

RankTeamW-LPDPCT
1SELF DOUBT4-0+801.000
21OF1 AURA2-0+441.000
3YOUNG GOD2-0+441.000
4LGE LEGENDS2-0+401.000
5LGE AGILA2-0+321.000
6GENTLEMAN CLUB2-2+230.500
7FULL COURT MOB2-0+171.000
8SKOTOS2-1+10.667
9NASTYBOYS2-4-400.333
10LGE PHANTOM1-0+251.000
11LGE KNIGHTS1-1+230.500
12PHN1-0+201.000
13GAIJIN'S FINEST1-3-440.250
141OF1 CHALLENGER0-000.000
15BTA0-1-250.000
16LGE FALCONS0-2-320.000
17BLUE SKY0-2-440.000
18WENGAO0-2-440.000
19HENERASYON NG HIMALA0-6-1200.000

UPCOMING MATCHES

KALE VS FACE CREATION DEMON

October 5, 2026

AIRBALL VS KAIRINA

October 5, 2026

BTA VS LGE PHANTOM

October 5, 2026

COMPLETED MATCHES

PLAYER STATS

TAKUSA

PlayerGPPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOV
Bigmigz_
Bigmigz_PG
221.01.08.00.50.03.5
vRojjjjX
vRojjjjXSG
211.50.50.00.00.00.5
AqBliss_Xx
AqBliss_XxC
16.016.03.00.01.00.0
Extian099
Extian099SF
24.50.01.00.50.51.5
fingerstylish
fingerstylishPF
24.03.01.01.51.01.0
xKillMongerx18C
13.013.02.00.00.03.0
DaddySauceX
DaddySauceX
No games played
BB_Mobstar-
BB_Mobstar-
No games played
llKlxMp_godz91ll
No games played